Guida TV

Guarda i palinsesti dei maggiori canali TV...
  • 01:00 TG5
  • 01:35 PAPERISSIMA SPRINT
    ESTATE
  • 02:02 VIVERE
  • 02:02 L'ONORE E IL RISPETTO
  • 02:37 THE VAMPIRE DIARIES
  • 03:19 SQUADRA ANTIMAFIA
  • 04:36 VIVERE
  • 06:00 PRIMA PAGINA TG5
  • 06:15 PRIMA PAGINA TG5
  • 06:31 PRIMA PAGINA TG5
  • 06:46 PRIMA PAGINA TG5
  • 07:00 PRIMA PAGINA TG5
  • 07:15 PRIMA PAGINA TG5
  • 07:30 PRIMA PAGINA TG5
  • 07:45 PRIMA PAGINA TG5
  • 07:55 TRAFFICO
  • 07:59 TG5
  • 08:45 ALLA SCOPERTA DEI PARCHI NAZIONALI DEL NORD AMERICA
  • 08:45 NORTH AMERICA'S NATIONAL PARKS
  • 09:59 MALESIA: EMERALD ISLAND
  • 10:00 I MAGICI COLORI DELLA NATURA
  • 11:00 FORUM
    IL MEGLIO DI
  • 13:00 TG5
  • 13:41 BEAUTIFUL
    PRIMA TV
  • 14:10 UNA VITA
    PRIMA TV
  • 14:45 COME SORELLE
  • 16:46 IL RITORNO DI UN AMORE
  • 18:45 AVANTI UN ALTRO
    ESTATE
  • 19:42 TG5
    ANTICIPAZIONE
  • 19:57 TG5 PRIMA PAGINA
  • 20:00 TG5
  • 20:40 PAPERISSIMA SPRINT
    ESTATE
  • 20:45 PAPERISSIMA SPRINT
    ESTATE
  • 21:20 TU SI QUE VALES
  • 00:25 COSE DI QUESTO MONDO
  • 01:15 COSE DI QUESTO MONDO
  • 02:06 FORMULA E
  • 03:06 STUDIO APERTO
    LA GIORNATA
  • 03:18 SPORT MEDIASET
    LA GIORNATA
  • 03:33 GUARDO, CI PENSO E NASCO
  • 04:58 CARABINIERI SI NASCE
  • 04:58 STUDIO APERTO
    LA GIORNATA
  • 05:08 CARABINIERI SI NASCE
  • 06:11 PRETTY LITTLE LIARS
  • 06:16 PRETTY LITTLE LIARS
  • 06:55 BLACK-ISH
  • 07:20 BLACK-ISH
  • 07:45 BRACCIO DI FERRO
  • 07:51 BRACCIO DI FERRO
  • 07:58 BRACCIO DI FERRO
  • 08:07 BRACCIO DI FERRO
  • 08:15 IL LABORATORIO DI DEXTER
  • 08:40 SHAGGY & SCOOBY-DOO
    PRIMA TV
  • 09:10 SHAGGY & SCOOBY-DOO
    PRIMA TV
  • 09:40 UNA MAMMA PER AMICA
  • 10:35 UNA MAMMA PER AMICA
  • 11:30 UNA MAMMA PER AMICA
  • 12:25 STUDIO APERTO
  • 13:00 SPORT MEDIASET
    ANTICIPAZIONI
  • 13:05 SPORT MEDIASET
  • 13:45 I SIMPSON
  • 14:10 DC'S LEGENDS OF TOMORROW
    PRIMA TV
  • 15:05 DC'S LEGENDS OF TOMORROW
    PRIMA TV
  • 16:00 DC'S LEGENDS OF TOMORROW
    PRIMA TV
  • 16:55 DC'S LEGENDS OF TOMORROW
    PRIMA TV
  • 17:53 POWERLESS
  • 18:22 STUDIO APERTO LIVE
  • 18:30 STUDIO APERTO
  • 18:59 STUDIO APERTO MAG
  • 19:30 C.S.I. MIAMI
  • 20:23 TGCOM 24
    PALINSESTI 2022
  • 20:24 NCIS
    UNITA' ANTICRIMINE
  • 20:29 NCIS
    UNITA' ANTICRIMINE
  • 21:20 TRANSFORMERS 3
  • 01:31 TG 4 - ULTIMA ORA - NOTTE
  • 01:49 IERI E OGGI IN TV SPECIAL
  • 03:39 QUELLA PROVINCIA MALIZIOSA
  • 05:07 PASSI FURTIVI IN UNA NOTTE BOIA
    ZELMAIDE
  • 06:00 MUSIC LINE
  • 06:25 TG4 ULTIMA ORA
    MATTINA
  • 06:45 CONTROCORRENTE
    ESTATE
  • 07:35 IL GIUDICE MASTRANGELO
  • 09:42 QUANDO DICO CHE TI AMO
  • 11:55 TG4
  • 12:23 IL SEGRETO
  • 13:00 SLOW TOUR PADANO
  • 14:00 LO SPORTELLO DI FORUM ESTATE
  • 14:00 LO SPORTELLO DI FORUM
  • 15:30 TG4
    SPECIALE
  • 16:34 ALFRED HITCHCOCK PRESENTA
  • 17:00 ANNI 50
  • 18:58 TG4
  • 19:45 TG4 ULTIM'ORA
  • 19:50 TEMPESTA D'AMORE
    PRIMA TV
  • 20:30 CONTROCORRENTE
  • 20:30 TGCOM 24
    PALINSESTI 2022
  • 20:32 CONTROCORRENTE
  • 21:27 MATRIMONIO ALLE BAHAMAS
  • 23:37 RAVANELLO PALLIDO
  • 01:27 SOUTH PARK
  • 01:29 SOUTH PARK
  • 01:49 SOUTH PARK
  • 01:54 SOUTH PARK
  • 02:14 SOUTH PARK
  • 02:35 SOUTH PARK
  • 02:40 SOUTH PARK
  • 03:00 SOUTH PARK
  • 03:05 SOUTH PARK
  • 03:27 SOUTH PARK
  • 03:30 SOUTH PARK
  • 03:55 SOUTH PARK
  • 04:20 DC'S LEGENDS OF TOMORROW
  • 04:22 DC'S LEGENDS OF TOMORROW
  • 05:00 DC'S LEGENDS OF TOMORROW
  • 05:40 DC'S LEGENDS OF TOMORROW
  • 06:20 DC'S LEGENDS OF TOMORROW
  • 07:00 CITY HUNTER
  • 07:10 CITY HUNTER
  • 07:15 CITY HUNTER
  • 07:25 CITY HUNTER
  • 07:35 CITY HUNTER
  • 07:45 CITY HUNTER
  • 07:55 CITY HUNTER
  • 08:10 CITY HUNTER
  • 08:20 CITY HUNTER
  • 08:40 CITY HUNTER
  • 08:45 CITY HUNTER
  • 09:05 CITY HUNTER
  • 09:10 CITY HUNTER
  • 09:35 CITY HUNTER
  • 10:00 MIKE & MOLLY
  • 10:25 MIKE & MOLLY
  • 10:50 MIKE & MOLLY
  • 11:20 MIKE & MOLLY
  • 11:45 MIKE & MOLLY
  • 12:15 MIKE & MOLLY
  • 12:45 MY HERO ACADEMIA
  • 13:15 MY HERO ACADEMIA
  • 13:42 TGCOM 24
  • 13:45 MY HERO ACADEMIA
  • 14:15 MY HERO ACADEMIA
  • 14:45 DRAGON BALL SUPER
  • 15:15 DRAGON BALL SUPER
  • 15:45 DRAGON BALL SUPER
  • 16:15 DRAGON BALL SUPER
  • 16:45 DRAGON BALL SUPER
  • 17:10 DRAGON BALL SUPER
  • 17:15 DRAGON BALL SUPER
  • 17:35 DRAGON BALL SUPER
  • 17:45 DRAGON BALL SUPER
  • 17:55 DRAGON BALL SUPER
  • 18:15 MIKE & MOLLY
  • 18:20 MIKE & MOLLY
  • 18:50 MIKE & MOLLY
  • 19:20 MIKE & MOLLY
  • 19:55 MIKE & MOLLY
  • 20:20 MIKE & MOLLY
  • 20:35 TGCOM 24
    PALINSESTI 2022
  • 20:40 MIKE & MOLLY
  • 20:45 MIKE & MOLLY
  • 21:15 CRITTERS ATTACK!
    IL RITORNO DEGLI EXTRARODITORI
  • 23:12 CON GLI OCCHI DELL'ASSASSINO
  • 01:34 RAGTIME
  • 03:52 LE AVVENTURE DI SCARAMOUCHE
  • 04:07 LE AVVENTURE DI SCARAMOUCHE
  • 05:03 NOTE DI CINEMA
  • 05:08 DISTRETTO DI POLIZIA
  • 05:41 LA BUGIARDA
  • 05:52 ORAZIO
  • 06:44 DISTRETTO DI POLIZIA
  • 06:56 ORAZIO
  • 07:28 ORAZIO
  • 07:30 DISTRETTO DI POLIZIA
  • 07:46 ORAZIO
  • 08:07 DISTRETTO DI POLIZIA
  • 08:23 LA BUGIARDA
  • 08:45 LA BUGIARDA
  • 10:09 LA GUERRA DI CHARLIE WILSON
  • 12:17 RESA DEI CONTI A LITTLE TOKYO
  • 14:03 ARGO
  • 16:29 EVEREST
  • 18:56 NON E' MAI TROPPO TARDI
  • 21:00 L'ULTIMO APPELLO
  • 23:14 SPY
  • 01:05 AVANTI UN ALTRO
    ESTATE
  • 02:15 COLPO GROSSO/SEXY GAME AL CASINO
  • 02:15 COLPO GROSSO
  • 02:45 COLPO GROSSO/SEXY GAME AL CASINO
  • 02:45 COLPO GROSSO
  • 03:15 COLPO GROSSO/SEXY GAME AL CASINO
  • 03:15 COLPO GROSSO
  • 03:51 COLPO GROSSO/SEXY GAME AL CASINO
  • 03:51 COLPO GROSSO
  • 04:14 FINCHE' C'E' DITTA C'E' SPERANZA
  • 04:20 FINCHE' C'E' DITTA C'E' SPERANZA
  • 04:25 ZIG ZAG
  • 05:05 TIRA & MOLLA
  • 06:03 FINCHE' C'E' DITTA C'E' SPERANZA
  • 06:09 IL MAMMO
  • 06:10 IL MAMMO
  • 06:14 IL MAMMO
  • 06:23 IL MAMMO
  • 06:33 IL MAMMO
  • 06:34 IL MAMMO
  • 06:36 IL MAMMO
  • 06:47 IL MAMMO
  • 06:49 IL MAMMO
  • 07:00 I MISTERI DI CASCINA VIANELLO
  • 09:01 MELAVERDE
  • 10:03 AVANTI UN ALTRO
    ESTATE
  • 11:00 PROFESSIONE VACANZE
  • 12:55 PROFESSIONE VACANZE
  • 14:40 DETECTIVE EXTRALARGE
  • 16:40 DETECTIVE EXTRALARGE
  • 18:35 TGCOM 24
    PALINSESTI 2022
  • 18:35 COLORADO
  • 18:42 COLORADO
  • 21:15 L' ISOLA DEI FAMOSI P. T.
  • 06:00 IL CAFFè DI RAI 1
  • 06:55 GLI IMPERDIBILI
  • 07:00 TG 1
  • 07:05 RAI PARLAMENTO SETTEGIORNI
  • 08:00 TG1
  • 08:18 TG1 DIALOGO
  • 08:30 UNOMATTINA IN FAMIGLIA
  • 09:00 TG1
  • 09:04 UNOMATTINA IN FAMIGLIA
  • 09:30 TG1 L.I.S.
  • 09:33 UNOMATTINA IN FAMIGLIA
  • 10:20 BUONGIORNO BENESSERE
  • 11:15 GLI IMPERDIBILI
  • 11:20 PASSAGGIO A NORD-OVEST
  • 12:00 LINEA VERDE START
    PUGLIA
  • 12:30 LINEA VERDE LIFE
    LUCCA
  • 13:30 TELEGIORNALE
  • 14:00 LINEABLU
    MARETTIMO
  • 15:00 TV7 RELOADED
  • 16:05 A SUA IMMAGINE
  • 16:45 TG1
  • 16:55 CHE TEMPO FA
  • 17:00 ITALIASì!
  • 18:45 L'EREDITà WEEK END
  • 20:00 TELEGIORNALE
  • 23:45 TG1 SERA
  • 06:00 RAINEWS24
  • 06:00 LA GRANDE VALLATA
  • 06:35 NEWTON EDU
    SISTEMA SOLARE: LE LUNE DEG
  • 07:10 PAPà A TEMPO PIENO Sì, FORSE
  • 07:30 STREGHE
    MI CHIAMO SAM
  • 08:11 LA MUMMIA
  • 08:51 L'IMPORTANZA DI CHIAMARSI PHOEBE
  • 09:30 IL MISTERO DELLE LETTERE PERDUTE IL REGA
  • 10:55 METEO 2
  • 11:00 TG SPORT GIORNO
  • 11:15 CHECK UP
  • 12:00 DOLCE QUIZ
  • 13:00 TG2
    GIORNO
  • 13:30 TG2 WEEK-END
  • 14:00 IL PROVINCIALE LE LANGHE: DA TERRA DELLA
  • 14:50 LA DOTTORESSA DELL'ISOLA UN NUOVO INIZIO
  • 16:15 TI SENTO
  • 17:15 STOP AND GO
  • 18:00 GLI IMPERDIBILI
  • 18:05 TG2 L.I.S.
  • 18:07 METEO 2
  • 18:10 TG SPORT SERA
  • 18:25 DRIBBLING
  • 19:40 F.B.I. DISCORDIA
  • 20:30 TG2 -20.30
  • 21:05 S.W.A.T.
    FERITE APERTE
  • 21:51 L'APPOSTAMENTO 1^ VISIONE RAI
  • 22:40 CLARICE CHIUDI GLI OCCHI 1^ VISIONE RAI
  • 23:30 TG2
    DOSSIER
  • 00:00 TG3 MONDO
  • 06:00 FUORI ORARIO
  • 06:00 RAINEWS24
  • 08:00 AGORà WEEKEND
  • 09:00 MI MANDA RAITRE
  • 10:25 TIMELINE FOCUS
  • 10:45 TGR AMICI ANIMALI
  • 11:00 TGR BELLITALIA
  • 11:30 TGR OFFICINA ITALIA
  • 12:00 TG3
  • 12:18 TG3 PERSONE
  • 12:25 TGR IL SETTIMANALE
  • 12:55 TGR PETRARCA
  • 13:25 TGR MEZZOGIORNO ITALIA
  • 14:00 TG REGIONE
  • 14:18 TG REGIONE METEO
  • 14:20 TG3
  • 14:45 TG3 PIXEL
  • 14:49 METEO 3
  • 14:55 TG3 L.I.S.
  • 15:00 GLI IMPERDIBILI
  • 15:05 TV TALK
  • 16:35 FRONTIERE
  • 17:30 REPORT
  • 18:55 METEO 3
  • 19:00 TG3
  • 19:30 TG REGIONE
  • 19:51 TG REGIONE METEO
  • 20:00 BLOB
  • 20:20 LE PAROLE
  • 21:45 SAPIENS, UN SOLO PIANETA
  • 23:55 TG REGIONE
  • 06:15 SENZA TRACCIA II EP.6
  • 06:56 SENZA TRACCIA II EP.7
  • 07:39 SENZA TRACCIA II EP.8
  • 08:26 SENZA TRACCIA II EP.9
  • 09:08 SENZA TRACCIA II EP.10
  • 14:12 FUGA NELLA GIUNGLA
  • 16:02 HALT & CATCH FIRE III EP.9
  • 16:50 HALT & CATCH FIRE III EP.10
  • 21:20 UNA VITA TRANQUILLA
  • 23:19 CRIMINI
    DISEGNO DI SANGUE
  • 07:10 LA SETTIMANA BIANCA
  • 08:40 ANICA
    APPUNTAMENTO AL CINEMA
  • 08:45 SEDOTTA E ABBANDONATA
  • 10:50 MISERIA E NOBILTà
  • 12:30 PROPRIO LUI?
  • 14:25 GLI IMPERDIBILI
  • 14:30 P.S. I LOVE YOU
    NON è MAI TROPPO TARDI
  • 16:45 REBEL IN THE RYE
  • 18:30 CHARLOT
    CHAPLIN
  • 21:10 NON SPOSATE LE MIE FIGLIE 2
  • 22:55 HUGO CABRET